8th Grade A
Wauksha South #2
Game
02/25 3:00p
iArrowhead- red - 8A16 
Franklin - Gold - 8A4
Brookfield Central #1
Game
02/25 3:00p
iGermantown - blue - 8A9 
Homestead- red - 8A5
Wauksha South #1
Game
02/25 3:00p
iTosa West - 8A15 
Muskego - red - 8A3
Brookfield Central #2
Game
02/25 3:00p
iNew Berlin West - 8A10 
Port Washington - 8A6
NB West #1
Game
02/25 4:00p
iMukwonago - 8A7 
Brookfield Central - blue - 8A1
NB West #3
Game
02/25 4:00p
iFond du Lac -red - 8A8 
Brookfield East - 8A2
NB West #2
Game
02/25 4:00p
iWisconsin Lutheran - 8A14 
Pewaukee - black - 8A13
Wauksha South #2
Game
02/25 5:00p
iTosa West - 8A15 
Franklin - Gold - 8A4
Brookfield Central #1
Game
02/25 5:00p
iNew Berlin West - 8A10 
Homestead- red - 8A5
Wauksha South #1
Game
02/25 5:00p
iArrowhead- red - 8A16 
Muskego - red - 8A3
Brookfield Central #2
Game
02/25 5:00p
iGermantown - blue - 8A9 
Port Washington - 8A6
NB West #2
Game
02/25 6:00p
iPewaukee - black - 8A13 
Brookfield Central - blue - 8A1
NB West #1
Game
02/25 6:00p
iWisconsin Lutheran - 8A14 
Brookfield East - 8A2
NB West #3
Game
02/25 6:00p
iFond du Lac -red - 8A8 
Mukwonago - 8A7
8th Grade Z
NB West #4
Game
02/25 9:00a
iPewaukee - red - 8Z8 
Kettle Moraine- navy - 8Z7
NB West #1
Game
02/25 11:00a
iKettle Moraine- navy - 8Z7 
Cedarburg - orange - 8Z1
NB West #2
Game
02/25 11:00a
iPewaukee - red - 8Z8 
Grafton - 8Z2
NB West #3
Game
02/25 11:00a
iWatertown - 8Z14 
Sussex - red - 8Z13
NB West #2
Game
02/25 1:00p
iSussex - red - 8Z13 
Cedarburg - orange - 8Z1
NB West #1
Game
02/25 1:00p
iWatertown - 8Z14 
Grafton - 8Z2
W.A. Central #1
Game
02/25 2:00p
iTosa East - Black - 8Z15 
Nicolet - 8Z3
W.A. Central #2
Game
02/25 2:00p
iGreendale - 8Z16 
Whitefish Bay - 8Z4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/25 4:00p
iWaukesha North - 8Z9 
Union Grove - 8Z5
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/25 4:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 8Z10 
Waterford - 8Z6
W.A. Central #1
Game
02/25 5:00p
iGreendale - 8Z16 
Nicolet - 8Z3
W.A. Central #2
Game
02/25 5:00p
iTosa East - Black - 8Z15 
Whitefish Bay - 8Z4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/25 6:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 8Z10 
Union Grove - 8Z5
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/25 6:00p
iWaukesha North - 8Z9 
Waterford - 8Z6
8th Grade B
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/25 1:00p
iArrowhead - blue - 8B8 
Waukesha West - 8B7
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/25 3:00p
iWest Bend East - 8B9 
Oak Creek (2) - 8B5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/25 3:00p
iOconomowoc - gold - 8B10 
Waterford (2) - 8B6
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/25 4:00p
iWaukesha West - 8B7 
Brookfield Central - white - 8B1
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/25 4:00p
iMukwonago (2) - 8B14 
Kettle Moraine - Gold - 8B13
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/25 4:00p
iArrowhead - blue - 8B8 
Muskego (2) - 8B2
W.A. Central #1
Game
02/25 4:00p
iWest Allis Central - 8B15 
Richfield - 8B3
W.A. Central #2
Game
02/25 4:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 8B16 
Slinger - red - 8B4
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/25 5:00p
iOconomowoc - gold - 8B10 
Oak Creek (2) - 8B5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/25 5:00p
iWest Bend East - 8B9 
Waterford (2) - 8B6
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/25 6:00p
iKettle Moraine - Gold - 8B13 
Brookfield Central - white - 8B1
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/25 6:00p
iMukwonago (2) - 8B14 
Muskego (2) - 8B2
W.A. Central #1
Game
02/25 6:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 8B16 
Richfield - 8B3
W.A. Central #2
Game
02/25 6:00p
iWest Allis Central - 8B15 
Slinger - red - 8B4
8th Grade C
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/25 12:00p
iWaukesha West (2) - 8C7 
Burlington - 8C1
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/25 12:00p
iSussex - white - 8C14 
Greendale (2) - 8C13
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/25 12:00p
iPort Washington (2) - 8C9 
Homestead - blue - 8C5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/25 12:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 8C10 
Homestead - white - 8C6
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/25 12:00p
iPewaukee - white - 8C8 
New Berlin West (2) - 8C2
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/25 1:00p
iSussex - white - 8C14 
New Berlin West (2) - 8C2
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/25 2:00p
iGreendale (2) - 8C13 
Burlington - 8C1
W.A. Central #3
Game
02/25 2:00p
iWatertown (2) - 8C15 
Cedarburg- black - 8C3
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/25 2:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 8C10 
Homestead - blue - 8C5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/25 2:00p
iPort Washington (2) - 8C9 
Homestead - white - 8C6
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/25 2:00p
iPewaukee - white - 8C8 
Waukesha West (2) - 8C7
W.A. Central #4
Game
02/25 2:00p
iNew Berlin West (3) - 8C16 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 8C4
W.A. Central #3
Game
02/25 5:00p
iNew Berlin West (3) - 8C16 
Cedarburg- black - 8C3
W.A. Central #4
Game
02/25 5:00p
iWatertown (2) - 8C15 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 8C4
7th Grade A
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/25 1:00p
iMarquette - 7A8 
Cedarburg - orange - 7A7
Brookfield Central #4
Game
02/25 2:00p
iGermantown - blue - 7A9 
Homestead - red - 7A5
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/25 3:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 7A7 
Brookfield Central - blue - 7A1
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/25 3:00p
iMarquette - 7A8 
Brookfield East - 7A2
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/25 3:00p
iSussex - red - 7A14 
Pewaukee- black - 7A13
Brookfield Central #3
Game
02/25 3:00p
iMukwonago - 7A10 
Sheboygan North - 7A6
Brookfield Central #1
Game
02/25 4:00p
iOconomowoc - purple - 7A15 
Muskego - 7A3
Brookfield Central #2
Game
02/25 4:00p
iTosa West - 7A16 
West Allis Hale - 7A4
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/25 5:00p
iPewaukee- black - 7A13 
Brookfield Central - blue - 7A1
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/25 5:00p
iSussex - red - 7A14 
Brookfield East - 7A2
Brookfield Central #3
Game
02/25 5:00p
iMukwonago - 7A10 
Homestead - red - 7A5
Brookfield Central #4
Game
02/25 5:00p
iGermantown - blue - 7A9 
Sheboygan North - 7A6
Brookfield Central #1
Game
02/25 6:00p
iTosa West - 7A16 
Muskego - 7A3
Brookfield Central #2
Game
02/25 6:00p
iOconomowoc - purple - 7A15 
West Allis Hale - 7A4
7th Grade Z
Wauksha South #1
Game
02/25 12:00p
iWaukesha North - 7Z9 
Catholic Memorial - 7Z5
Wauksha South #2
Game
02/25 12:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 7Z10 
Nicolet - 7Z6
Wauksha South #1
Game
02/25 2:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 7Z10 
Catholic Memorial - 7Z5
Wauksha South #2
Game
02/25 2:00p
iWaukesha North - 7Z9 
Nicolet - 7Z6
NB West #2
Game
02/25 3:00p
iWaukesha West - 7Z14 
Kettle Moraine - Gold - 7Z13
NB West #3
Game
02/25 3:00p
iFond du lac - Red - 7Z8 
New Berlin West - 7Z2
NB West #1
Game
02/25 3:00p
iGrafton - 7Z7 
Waterford - 7Z1
Wauksha South #1
Game
02/25 4:00p
iGreendale - 7Z15 
Union Grove - 7Z3
Wauksha South #2
Game
02/25 4:00p
iTosa East - red - 7Z16 
Whitefish Bay - 7Z4
NB West #3
Game
02/25 5:00p
iFond du lac - Red - 7Z8 
Grafton - 7Z7
NB West #2
Game
02/25 5:00p
iWaukesha West - 7Z14 
New Berlin West - 7Z2
NB West #1
Game
02/25 5:00p
iKettle Moraine - Gold - 7Z13 
Waterford - 7Z1
Wauksha South #1
Game
02/25 6:00p
iTosa East - red - 7Z16 
Union Grove - 7Z3
Wauksha South #2
Game
02/25 6:00p
iGreendale - 7Z15 
Whitefish Bay - 7Z4
7th Grade B
Brookfield Central #1
Game
02/25 9:00a
iSlinger - red - 7B7 
Brookfield Central - white - 7B1
Brookfield Central #2
Game
02/25 9:00a
iOconomowoc - gold - 7B8 
Milw Ronald Reagan - 7B2
Brookfield Central #3
Game
02/25 9:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 7B14 
West Allis Central - 7B13
Brookfield Central #1
Game
02/25 11:00a
iWest Allis Central - 7B13 
Brookfield Central - white - 7B1
Brookfield Central #2
Game
02/25 11:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 7B14 
Milw Ronald Reagan - 7B2
Brookfield Central #4
Game
02/25 12:00p
iOconomowoc - gold - 7B8 
Slinger - red - 7B7
Wauksha South #4
Game
02/25 2:00p
iWilmot - 7B16 
Shorewood - 7B4
Wauksha South #3
Game
02/25 2:00p
iTosa East - black - 7B15 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 7B3
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/25 4:00p
iPewaukee - red - 7B10 
Cedarburg - black - 7B6
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/25 4:00p
iGermantown - Gold - 7B9 
Homestead - white - 7B5
Wauksha South #4
Game
02/25 5:00p
iTosa East - black - 7B15 
Shorewood - 7B4
Wauksha South #3
Game
02/25 5:00p
iWilmot - 7B16 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 7B3
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/25 6:00p
iGermantown - Gold - 7B9 
Cedarburg - black - 7B6
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/25 6:00p
iPewaukee - red - 7B10 
Homestead - white - 7B5
7th Grade C
NB West #2
Game
02/25 12:00p
iFranklin (3) - 7C13 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 7C1
NB West #1
Game
02/25 12:00p
iUnion Grove (2) - 7C14 
New Berlin West (2) - 7C2
W.A. Central #2
Game
02/25 1:00p
iPort Washington (2) - 7C18 
Greenfield - 7C8
W.A. Central #1
Game
02/25 1:00p
iHomestead - blue - 7C17 
Whitnall (2) - 7C7
NB West #2
Game
02/25 2:00p
iUnion Grove (2) - 7C14 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 7C1
NB West #1
Game
02/25 2:00p
iFranklin (3) - 7C13 
New Berlin West (2) - 7C2
W.A. Central #2
Game
02/25 3:00p
iHomestead - blue - 7C17 
Greenfield - 7C8
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/25 3:00p
iWaukesha West (2) - 7C16 
South Milwaukee - 7C4
W.A. Central #1
Game
02/25 3:00p
iPort Washington (2) - 7C18 
Whitnall (2) - 7C7
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/25 4:00p
iTosa West (2) - 7C15 
Muskego (2) - 7C3
Game
02/25 6:00p
iWaukesha West (2) - 7C16 
Muskego (2) - 7C3
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/25 6:00p
iTosa West (2) - 7C15 
South Milwaukee - 7C4
6th Grade A
NB West #1
Game
02/25 9:00a
iGrafton - orange - 6A7 
Brookfield Central - blue - 6A1
NB West #2
Game
02/25 9:00a
iFond du lac - red - 6A8 
Burlington - 6A2
NB West #3
Game
02/25 9:00a
iWest Bend East - 6A14 
Pewaukee - black - 6A13
NB West #4
Game
02/25 11:00a
iWest Bend East - 6A14 
Burlington - 6A2
NB West #5
Game
02/25 11:00a
iFond du lac - red - 6A8 
Grafton - orange - 6A7
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/25 11:00a
iGermantown - blue - 6A9 
Homestead - red - 6A5
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/25 11:00a
iNB Eisenhower - 6A10 
Sheboygan North - 6A6
NB West #3
Game
02/25 12:00p
iPewaukee - black - 6A13 
Brookfield Central - blue - 6A1
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/25 1:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 6A10 
Homestead - red - 6A5
W.A. Central #3
Game
02/25 1:00p
iSussex - red - 6A15 
Muskego - 6A3
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/25 1:00p
iGermantown - blue - 6A9 
Sheboygan North - 6A6
W.A. Central #4
Game
02/25 1:00p
iKenosha Saints - 6A16 
Tosa East - red - 6A4
W.A. Central #3
Game
02/25 3:00p
iKenosha Saints - 6A16 
Muskego - 6A3
W.A. Central #4
Game
02/25 3:00p
iSussex - red - 6A15 
Tosa East - red - 6A4
6th Grade Z
NB West #3
Game
02/25 1:00p
iMukwonago - 6Z13 
Greendale - 6Z1
NB West #4
Game
02/25 1:00p
iTosa West - 6Z14 
New Berlin West - 6Z2
Game
02/25 3:00p
iTosa West - 6Z14 
Greendale - 6Z1
NB West #5
Game
02/25 3:00p
iMukwonago - 6Z13 
New Berlin West - 6Z2
Brookfield Central #4
Game
02/25 4:00p
iWhitnall - 6Z16 
Germantown - gold - 6Z4
Wauksha South #3
Game
02/25 4:00p
iWilmot - 6Z18 
Oak Creek - 6Z7
Wauksha South #4
Game
02/25 4:00p
iWaterford - 6Z17 
Slinger - red - 6Z8
Brookfield Central #3
Game
02/25 4:00p
iSussex - white - 6Z15 
Whitefish Bay - 6Z3
Game
02/25 6:00p
iSussex - white - 6Z15 
Germantown - gold - 6Z4
Wauksha South #3
Game
02/25 6:00p
iWaterford - 6Z17 
Oak Creek - 6Z7
Wauksha South #4
Game
02/25 6:00p
iWilmot - 6Z18 
Slinger - red - 6Z8
Brookfield Central #4
Game
02/25 6:00p
iWhitnall - 6Z16 
Whitefish Bay - 6Z3
6th Grade B
Brookfield Central #1
Game
02/25 12:00p
iFranklin (3) - 6B7 
Brookfield Central - white - 6B1
Brookfield Central #2
Game
02/25 12:00p
iOak Creek (2) - 6B8 
Brown Deer - black - 6B2
Brookfield Central #3
Game
02/25 12:00p
iKettle Moraine - gold - 6B14 
Shorewood - 6B13
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/25 1:00p
iHartford - 6B10 
Cedarburg - orange - 6B6
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/25 1:00p
iOconomowoc - gold - 6B9 
Homestead - white - 6B5
Brookfield Central #1
Game
02/25 2:00p
iShorewood - 6B13 
Brookfield Central - white - 6B1
Brookfield Central #2
Game
02/25 2:00p
iKettle Moraine - gold - 6B14 
Brown Deer - black - 6B2
Brookfield Central #3
Game
02/25 2:00p
iOak Creek (2) - 6B8 
Franklin (3) - 6B7
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/25 2:00p
iWaukesha West (2) - 6B15 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 6B4
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/25 2:00p
iWest Bend West - 6B16 
Richfield - 6B3
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/25 3:00p
iOconomowoc - gold - 6B9 
Cedarburg - orange - 6B6
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/25 3:00p
iHartford - 6B10 
Homestead - white - 6B5
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/25 5:00p
iWest Bend West - 6B16 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 6B4
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/25 5:00p
iWaukesha West (2) - 6B15 
Richfield - 6B3
6th Grade C
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/25 9:00a
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 6C8 
Brown Deer - gold - 6C2
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/25 9:00a
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 6C7 
Grafton - black - 6C1
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/25 9:00a
iSussex - black - 6C14 
Mukwonago (2) - 6C13
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/25 11:00a
iSussex - black - 6C14 
Brown Deer - gold - 6C2
Wauksha South #4
Game
02/25 11:00a
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 6C10 
Cedarburg- black - 6C6
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/25 11:00a
iMukwonago (2) - 6C13 
Grafton - black - 6C1
Wauksha South #3
Game
02/25 11:00a
iTosa West (2) - 6C9 
Port Washington - 6C5
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/25 12:00p
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 6C8 
Milw Ronald Reagan - 6C7
Wauksha South #2
Game
02/25 1:00p
iTosa West (2) - 6C9 
Cedarburg- black - 6C6
Wauksha South #1
Game
02/25 1:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 6C10 
Port Washington - 6C5
Wauksha South #4
Game
02/25 1:00p
iWest Bend East (2) - 6C16 
Waukesha South - 6C4
Wauksha South #3
Game
02/25 1:00p
iSlinger - blue - 6C15 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 6C3
Wauksha South #4
Game
02/25 3:00p
iSlinger - blue - 6C15 
Waukesha South - 6C4
Wauksha South #3
Game
02/25 3:00p
iWest Bend East (2) - 6C16 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 6C3
5th Grade A
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/25 9:00a
iGermantown - blue - 5A9 
Homestead - red - 5A5
Wauksha South #3
Game
02/25 9:00a
iSussex - red - 5A15 
Muskego - 5A3
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/25 9:00a
iBrookfield East - 5A10 
Sheboygan North - 5A6
Wauksha South #4
Game
02/25 9:00a
iArrowhead - red - 5A16 
Whitnall - 5A4
Brookfield Central #4
Game
02/25 11:00a
iGrafton - 5A7 
Brookfield Central - blue - 5A1
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/25 11:00a
iBrookfield East - 5A10 
Homestead - red - 5A5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/25 11:00a
iGermantown - blue - 5A9 
Sheboygan North - 5A6
Brookfield Central #3
Game
02/25 11:00a
iFond du lac - red - 5A8 
Waterford - 5A2
Wauksha South #3
Game
02/25 12:00p
iArrowhead - red - 5A16 
Muskego - 5A3
Wauksha South #4
Game
02/25 12:00p
iSussex - red - 5A15 
Whitnall - 5A4
Brookfield Central #1
Game
02/25 1:00p
iPewaukee - black - 5A13 
Brookfield Central - blue - 5A1
Brookfield Central #3
Game
02/25 1:00p
iFond du lac - red - 5A8 
Grafton - 5A7
Brookfield Central #2
Game
02/25 1:00p
iOak Creek - 5A14 
Waterford - 5A2
Brookfield Central #4
Game
02/25 3:00p
iOak Creek - 5A14 
Pewaukee - black - 5A13
5th Grade Z
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/25 8:00a
iBurlington - 5Z14 
Oconomowoc - purple - 5Z2
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/25 8:00a
iSussex - white - 5Z13 
Slinger - red - 5Z1
Wauksha South #2
Game
02/25 9:00a
iBrown Deer - 5Z18 
Tosa East - red - 5Z7
Wauksha South #1
Game
02/25 9:00a
iTosa West - 5Z17 
Waukesha South - 5Z8
W.A. Central #2
Game
02/25 10:00a
iWest Allis Central - 5Z16 
Cedarburg - orange - 5Z4
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/25 10:00a
iSussex - white - 5Z13 
Oconomowoc - purple - 5Z2
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/25 10:00a
iBurlington - 5Z14 
Slinger - red - 5Z1
W.A. Central #1
Game
02/25 10:00a
iMukwonago - 5Z15 
Whitefish Bay - 5Z3
Wauksha South #2
Game
02/25 11:00a
iTosa West - 5Z17 
Tosa East - red - 5Z7
Wauksha South #1
Game
02/25 11:00a
iBrown Deer - 5Z18 
Waukesha South - 5Z8
W.A. Central #2
Game
02/25 12:00p
iMukwonago - 5Z15 
Cedarburg - orange - 5Z4
W.A. Central #1
Game
02/25 12:00p
iWest Allis Central - 5Z16 
Whitefish Bay - 5Z3
5th Grade B
NB West #1
Game
02/25 8:00a
iPort Washington - 5B7 
Brookfield Central - white - 5B1
NB West #3
Game
02/25 8:00a
iKettle Moraine - gold - 5B14 
Mukwonago (2) - 5B13
NB West #2
Game
02/25 8:00a
iGermantown - gold - 5B8 
Nicolet - 5B2
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/25 9:00a
iWaukesha West (2) - 5B10 
Cedarburg - black - 5B6
NB West #1
Game
02/25 10:00a
iMukwonago (2) - 5B13 
Brookfield Central - white - 5B1
NB West #2
Game
02/25 10:00a
iKettle Moraine - gold - 5B14 
Nicolet - 5B2
NB West #3
Game
02/25 10:00a
iGermantown - gold - 5B8 
Port Washington - 5B7
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/25 11:00a
iOconomowoc - gold - 5B9 
Cedarburg - black - 5B6
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/25 11:00a
iWaukesha West (2) - 5B10 
Homestead - white - 5B5
Game
02/25 1:00p
iOconomowoc - gold - 5B9 
Homestead - white - 5B5
W.A. Central #4
Game
02/25 4:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 5B16 
Brookfield East (2) - 5B4
W.A. Central #3
Game
02/25 4:00p
iTosa East - black - 5B15 
West Bend East (2) - 5B3
W.A. Central #4
Game
02/25 6:00p
iTosa East - black - 5B15 
Brookfield East (2) - 5B4
W.A. Central #3
Game
02/25 6:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 5B16 
West Bend East (2) - 5B3
5th Grade C
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/25 8:00a
iBrown Deer - gold - 5C2 
Cedarburg (3) - 5C1
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/25 8:00a
iWaterford (2) - 5C6 
Muskego (2) - 5C5
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/25 8:00a
iWest Bend West - 5C14 
Sussex - black - 5C13
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/25 8:00a
iHartford - 5C10 
Waukesha North - white - 5C9
Game
02/25 10:00a
iWaukesha North - white - 5C9 
Brown Deer - gold - 5C2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/25 10:00a
iHartford - 5C10 
Cedarburg (3) - 5C1
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/25 10:00a
iWest Bend West - 5C14 
Muskego (2) - 5C5
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/25 10:00a
iSussex - black - 5C13 
Waterford (2) - 5C6
4th Grade A
Brookfield Central #1
Game
02/25 8:00a
iWhitefish Bay - 4A7 
Brookfield Central - blue - 4A1
Brookfield Central #2
Game
02/25 8:00a
iWhitnall - 4A8 
Brookfield East - 4A2
Brookfield Central #3
Game
02/25 8:00a
iMukwonago - 4A14 
Pewaukee - black - 4A13
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/25 9:00a
iFond du lac - red - 4A16 
Burlington - 4A4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/25 9:00a
iSussex - red - 4A15 
Muskego - 4A3
Brookfield Central #1
Game
02/25 10:00a
iPewaukee - black - 4A13 
Brookfield Central - blue - 4A1
Brookfield Central #2
Game
02/25 10:00a
iMukwonago - 4A14 
Brookfield East - 4A2
Brookfield Central #3
Game
02/25 10:00a
iWhitnall - 4A8 
Whitefish Bay - 4A7
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/25 12:00p
iSussex - red - 4A15 
Burlington - 4A4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/25 12:00p
iFond du lac - red - 4A16 
Muskego - 4A3
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/25 2:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 4A10 
Sheboygan North - 4A6
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/25 2:00p
iGermantown - blue - 4A9 
Wisconsin Lutheran - 4A5
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/25 5:00p
iGermantown - blue - 4A9 
Sheboygan North - 4A6
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/25 5:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 4A10 
Wisconsin Lutheran - 4A5
4th Grade Z
W.A. Central #3
Game
02/25 9:00a
iWest Allis Hale - 4Z13 
Arrowhead - Brian - 4Z1
W.A. Central #4
Game
02/25 9:00a
iWaterford - 4Z14 
Nicolet - 4Z2
W.A. Central #3
Game
02/25 10:00a
iKenosha Saints - 4Z15 
Grafton - 4Z3
W.A. Central #4
Game
02/25 10:00a
iUnion Grove - 4Z16 
Tosa West - 4Z4
W.A. Central #3
Game
02/25 11:00a
iWaterford - 4Z14 
Arrowhead - Brian - 4Z1
W.A. Central #4
Game
02/25 11:00a
iWest Allis Hale - 4Z13 
Nicolet - 4Z2
W.A. Central #3
Game
02/25 12:00p
iUnion Grove - 4Z16 
Grafton - 4Z3
W.A. Central #4
Game
02/25 12:00p
iKenosha Saints - 4Z15 
Tosa West - 4Z4
NB West #5
Game
02/25 2:00p
iHomestead - red - 4Z18 
Oak Creek (2) - 4Z8
NB West #4
Game
02/25 2:00p
iPort Washington - 4Z17 
Slinger - blue - 4Z7
NB West #5
Game
02/25 5:00p
iPort Washington - 4Z17 
Oak Creek (2) - 4Z8
NB West #4
Game
02/25 5:00p
iHomestead - red - 4Z18 
Slinger - blue - 4Z7
4th Grade B
Brookfield Central #4
Game
02/25 8:00a
iHomestead - white - 4B17 
Brookfield Central - white - 4B5
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/25 8:00a
iPewaukee - red - 4B13 
Oconomowoc - gold - 4B9
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/25 8:00a
iWest Allis Central - 4B14 
West Bend East - 4B10
NB West #5
Game
02/25 9:00a
iWatertown - 4B20 
Brookfield East (2) - 4B16
Brookfield Central #4
Game
02/25 9:00a
iBrown Deer - black - 4B18 
Sussex - white - 4B6
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/25 10:00a
iWest Allis Central - 4B14 
Oconomowoc - gold - 4B9
Brookfield Central #4
Game
02/25 10:00a
iHomestead - white - 4B17 
Sussex - white - 4B6
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/25 10:00a
iPewaukee - red - 4B13 
West Bend East - 4B10
NB West #5
Game
02/25 12:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 4B19 
Brookfield East (2) - 4B16
NB West #4
Game
02/25 12:00p
iWatertown - 4B20 
New Berlin West - 4B15
Brookfield Central #4
Game
02/25 1:00p
iBrown Deer - black - 4B18 
Brookfield Central - white - 4B5
NB West #3
Game
02/25 2:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 4B19 
New Berlin West - 4B15
NB West #4
Game
02/25 4:00p
iFranklin - black - 4B21 
Greendale (2) - 4B1
NB West #5
Game
02/25 4:00p
iWilmot - 4B22 
Tosa East - 4B2
NB West #4
Game
02/25 6:00p
iWilmot - 4B22 
Greendale (2) - 4B1
NB West #5
Game
02/25 6:00p
iFranklin - black - 4B21 
Tosa East - 4B2
4th Grade C
NB West #4
Game
02/25 8:00a
iGermantown - white - 4C9 
Arrowhead - Jeff Z - 4C5
Wauksha South #2
Game
02/25 8:00a
iWaukesha West (3) - 4C8 
Brown Deer - gold - 4C2
Wauksha South #1
Game
02/25 8:00a
iWaukesha South - 4C7 
Cedarburg - black - 4C1
Wauksha South #3
Game
02/25 8:00a
iMukwonago (3) - 4C14 
Kettle Moraine - White - 4C13
NB West #5
Game
02/25 8:00a
iSlinger - white - 4C10 
Waukesha North - white - 4C6
W.A. Central #1
Game
02/25 9:00a
iWaukesha West (2) - 4C15 
Shorewood - 4C3
W.A. Central #2
Game
02/25 9:00a
iWest Allis Hale (2) - 4C16 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 4C4
NB West #4
Game
02/25 10:00a
iSlinger - white - 4C10 
Arrowhead - Jeff Z - 4C5
Wauksha South #2
Game
02/25 10:00a
iMukwonago (3) - 4C14 
Brown Deer - gold - 4C2
Wauksha South #3
Game
02/25 10:00a
iKettle Moraine - White - 4C13 
Cedarburg - black - 4C1
NB West #5
Game
02/25 10:00a
iGermantown - white - 4C9 
Waukesha North - white - 4C6
Wauksha South #1
Game
02/25 10:00a
iWaukesha West (3) - 4C8 
Waukesha South - 4C7
W.A. Central #1
Game
02/25 11:00a
iWest Allis Hale (2) - 4C16 
Shorewood - 4C3
W.A. Central #2
Game
02/25 11:00a
iWaukesha West (2) - 4C15 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 4C4