8th Grade A
Center Court #3
Game
11/18 3:00p
iCMH Blue - 8A17 
Arrowhead - Red - 8A15
W. A. Central #1
Game
11/18 3:00p
iWhitnall - 8A21 
Kettle Moraine - Navy - 8A19
Center Court #4
Game
11/18 3:00p
iWaukesha South - 8A18 
Sussex - Red - 8A16
W. A. Central #2
Game
11/18 3:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 8A22 
West Bend East - 8A20
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
11/18 4:00p
iFranklin - Gold - 8A14 
Oconomowoc - 8A12
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
11/18 4:00p
iBrookfield East - 8A13 
Pewaukee - Black - 8A11
Center Court #3
Game
11/18 5:00p
iWaukesha South - 8A18 
Arrowhead - Red - 8A15
W. A. Central #1
Game
11/18 5:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 8A22 
Kettle Moraine - Navy - 8A19
Center Court #4
Game
11/18 5:00p
iCMH Blue - 8A17 
Sussex - Red - 8A16
W. A. Central #2
Game
11/18 5:00p
iWhitnall - 8A21 
West Bend East - 8A20
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
11/18 6:00p
iBrookfield East - 8A13 
Oconomowoc - 8A12
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
11/18 6:00p
iFranklin - Gold - 8A14 
Pewaukee - Black - 8A11
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/25 3:00p
iWI Lutheran - Blue - 8A6 
Burligton - 8A2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/25 3:00p
iBrookfield Central - Blue - 8A5 
Marquette - 8A1
Brown Deer HS #2
Game
11/25 4:00p
iPort Washington - Green - 8A8 
Homestead - Red - 8A4
Brown Deer HS #3
Game
11/25 4:00p
iGermantown -Blue - 8A10 
Sheboygan North - 8A9
Brown Deer HS #1
Game
11/25 4:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 8A7 
Union Grove - 8A3
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/25 5:00p
iBrookfield Central - Blue - 8A5 
Burligton - 8A2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/25 5:00p
iWI Lutheran - Blue - 8A6 
Marquette - 8A1
Brown Deer HS #2
Game
11/25 6:00p
iGermantown -Blue - 8A10 
Homestead - Red - 8A4
Brown Deer HS #3
Game
11/25 6:00p
iSheboygan North - 8A9 
Menomonee Falls - 8A7
Brown Deer HS #1
Game
11/25 6:00p
iPort Washington - Green - 8A8 
Union Grove - 8A3
Center Court #3
Game
12/02 3:00p
iKettle Moraine - Navy - 8A19 
CMH Blue - 8A17
Center Court #4
Game
12/02 3:00p
iWest Bend East - 8A20 
Waukesha South - 8A18
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/02 4:00p
iWhitnall - 8A21 
Brookfield East - 8A13
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/02 4:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 8A22 
Franklin - Gold - 8A14
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/02 4:00p
iSussex - Red - 8A16 
Oconomowoc - 8A12
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/02 4:00p
iArrowhead - Red - 8A15 
Pewaukee - Black - 8A11
Center Court #3
Game
12/02 5:00p
iWest Bend East - 8A20 
CMH Blue - 8A17
Center Court #4
Game
12/02 5:00p
iKettle Moraine - Navy - 8A19 
Waukesha South - 8A18
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/02 6:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 8A22 
Brookfield East - 8A13
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/02 6:00p
iWhitnall - 8A21 
Franklin - Gold - 8A14
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/02 6:00p
iArrowhead - Red - 8A15 
Oconomowoc - 8A12
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/02 6:00p
iSussex - Red - 8A16 
Pewaukee - Black - 8A11
8th Grade Z
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
11/18 10:00a
iNB Eisenhower - 8Z21 
Fond du lac - Red - 8Z17
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
11/18 10:00a
iNew Berlin West - 8Z22 
West Bend West - 8Z18
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
11/18 1:00p
iNew Berlin West - 8Z22 
Fond du lac - Red - 8Z17
Center Court #3
Game
11/18 1:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 8Z19 
Mukwonago - 8Z15
Center Court #4
Game
11/18 1:00p
iNicolet - 8Z20 
Waukesha West - 8Z16
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
11/18 1:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 8Z21 
West Bend West - 8Z18
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
11/18 3:00p
iKenosha Saints - 8Z24 
Arrowhead - Blue - 8Z14
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
11/18 3:00p
iWestosha Central - 8Z23 
Oak Creek - 8Z13
Center Court #4
Game
11/18 4:00p
iNicolet - 8Z20 
Mukwonago - 8Z15
Center Court #3
Game
11/18 4:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 8Z19 
Waukesha West - 8Z16
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
11/18 5:00p
iWestosha Central - 8Z23 
Arrowhead - Blue - 8Z14
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
11/18 5:00p
iKenosha Saints - 8Z24 
Oak Creek - 8Z13
Center Court #3
Game
11/25 1:00p
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 8Z7 
Hartford - 8Z5
Center Court #4
Game
11/25 1:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 8Z8 
Slinger - Red - 8Z6
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/25 3:00p
iWaukesha North - 8Z12 
Cedarburg - Orange - 8Z4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/25 3:00p
iWaterford - 8Z11 
Grafton - 8Z3
Center Court #3
Game
11/25 4:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 8Z8 
Hartford - 8Z5
Center Court #4
Game
11/25 4:00p
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 8Z7 
Slinger - Red - 8Z6
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
11/25 4:00p
iMuskego - 8Z9 
Tosa East - Red - 8Z1
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
11/25 4:00p
iGreendale - 8Z10 
Tosa West - 8Z2
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/25 5:00p
iWaterford - 8Z11 
Cedarburg - Orange - 8Z4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/25 5:00p
iWaukesha North - 8Z12 
Grafton - 8Z3
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
11/25 6:00p
iGreendale - 8Z10 
Tosa East - Red - 8Z1
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
11/25 6:00p
iMuskego - 8Z9 
Tosa West - 8Z2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/02 12:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 8Z19 
Fond du lac - Red - 8Z17
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/02 12:00p
iNicolet - 8Z20 
West Bend West - 8Z18
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/02 2:00p
iNicolet - 8Z20 
Fond du lac - Red - 8Z17
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/02 2:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 8Z19 
West Bend West - 8Z18
Center Court #1
Game
12/02 3:00p
iWestosha Central - 8Z23 
Mukwonago - 8Z15
Center Court #2
Game
12/02 3:00p
iKenosha Saints - 8Z24 
Waukesha West - 8Z16
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
12/02 4:00p
iNew Berlin West - 8Z22 
Arrowhead - Blue - 8Z14
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
12/02 4:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 8Z21 
Oak Creek - 8Z13
Center Court #1
Game
12/02 5:00p
iKenosha Saints - 8Z24 
Mukwonago - 8Z15
Center Court #2
Game
12/02 5:00p
iWestosha Central - 8Z23 
Waukesha West - 8Z16
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
12/02 6:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 8Z21 
Arrowhead - Blue - 8Z14
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
12/02 6:00p
iNew Berlin West - 8Z22 
Oak Creek - 8Z13
8th Grade B
W. A. Central #4
Game
11/18 12:00p
iWilmot - 8B22 
CMH Gold - 8B20
W. A. Central #3
Game
11/18 12:00p
iOak Creek (2) - 8B21 
Kettle Moraine - Gold - 8B19
W. A. Central #4
Game
11/18 1:00p
iHomestead - White - 8B18 
West Allis Central - 8B16
W. A. Central #3
Game
11/18 1:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 8B17 
West Allis Hale (2) - 8B15
W. A. Central #4
Game
11/18 2:00p
iOak Creek (2) - 8B21 
CMH Gold - 8B20
W. A. Central #3
Game
11/18 2:00p
iWilmot - 8B22 
Kettle Moraine - Gold - 8B19
Game
11/18 3:00p
iMuskego (2) - 8B13 
Brookfield East (2) - 8B11
W. A. Central #4
Game
11/18 3:00p
iFranklin - Black - 8B14 
Marquette (2) - 8B12
Game
11/18 4:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 8B17 
West Allis Central - 8B16
W. A. Central #3
Game
11/18 4:00p
iHomestead - White - 8B18 
West Allis Hale (2) - 8B15
Game
11/18 5:00p
iFranklin - Black - 8B14 
Brookfield East (2) - 8B11
W. A. Central #4
Game
11/18 5:00p
iMuskego (2) - 8B13 
Marquette (2) - 8B12
Brown Deer HS #4
Game
11/25 1:00p
iBrookfield Central - White - 8B5 
Shorewood - 8B2
Game
11/25 2:00p
iBrookfield Central - White - 8B5 
Port Washington - White - 8B1
Center Court #1
Game
11/25 3:00p
iWestosha Central (2) - 8B7 
Mukwonago (2) - 8B3
Center Court #2
Game
11/25 3:00p
iSouth Milwaukee - 8B8 
Oconomowoc - Gold - 8B4
Center Court #3
Game
11/25 3:00p
iGermantown - Gold - 8B10 
Pewaukee - Red - 8B9
Brown Deer HS #4
Game
11/25 4:00p
iWI Lutheran - White - 8B6 
Port Washington - White - 8B1
Center Court #1
Game
11/25 5:00p
iSouth Milwaukee - 8B8 
Mukwonago (2) - 8B3
Center Court #2
Game
11/25 5:00p
iGermantown - Gold - 8B10 
Oconomowoc - Gold - 8B4
Center Court #3
Game
11/25 5:00p
iPewaukee - Red - 8B9 
Westosha Central (2) - 8B7
Brown Deer HS #4
Game
11/25 6:00p
iWI Lutheran - White - 8B6 
Shorewood - 8B2
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/02 2:00p
iWest Allis Hale (2) - 8B15 
Brookfield East (2) - 8B11
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/02 2:00p
iWest Allis Central - 8B16 
Marquette (2) - 8B12
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/02 3:00p
iCMH Gold - 8B20 
Homestead - White - 8B18
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/02 3:00p
iKettle Moraine - Gold - 8B19 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 8B17
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/02 4:00p
iWilmot - 8B22 
Franklin - Black - 8B14
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/02 4:00p
iOak Creek (2) - 8B21 
Muskego (2) - 8B13
Game
12/02 5:00p
iWest Allis Central - 8B16 
Brookfield East (2) - 8B11
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/02 5:00p
iKettle Moraine - Gold - 8B19 
Homestead - White - 8B18
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/02 5:00p
iWest Allis Hale (2) - 8B15 
Marquette (2) - 8B12
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/02 5:00p
iCMH Gold - 8B20 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 8B17
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/02 6:00p
iOak Creek (2) - 8B21 
Franklin - Black - 8B14
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/02 6:00p
iWilmot - 8B22 
Muskego (2) - 8B13
8th Grade C
Center Court #1
Game
11/18 1:00p
iElkhorn - 8C11 
Slinger - Blue - 8C3
Center Court #2
Game
11/18 1:00p
iUnion Grove (2) - 8C12 
Sussex - White - 8C4
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
11/18 4:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 8C10 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 8C2
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
11/18 4:00p
iMarquette (3) - 8C9 
New Berlin West (2) - 8C1
Center Court #1
Game
11/18 4:00p
iUnion Grove (2) - 8C12 
Slinger - Blue - 8C3
Center Court #2
Game
11/18 4:00p
iElkhorn - 8C11 
Sussex - White - 8C4
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
11/18 6:00p
iMarquette (3) - 8C9 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 8C2
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
11/18 6:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 8C10 
New Berlin West (2) - 8C1
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
11/25 3:00p
iWest Bend East (2) - 8C16 
Greenfield - 8C14
Center Court #4
Game
11/25 3:00p
iWaukesha West (2) - 8C7 
Tosa East - Black - 8C5
Center Court #5
Game
11/25 3:00p
iWaukesha North (2) - 8C8 
Tosa West (2) - 8C6
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
11/25 3:00p
iHartford (2) - 8C15 
Whitnall (2) - 8C13
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
11/25 5:00p
iHartford (2) - 8C15 
Greenfield - 8C14
Center Court #4
Game
11/25 5:00p
iWaukesha North (2) - 8C8 
Tosa East - Black - 8C5
Center Court #5
Game
11/25 5:00p
iWaukesha West (2) - 8C7 
Tosa West (2) - 8C6
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
11/25 5:00p
iWest Bend East (2) - 8C16 
Whitnall (2) - 8C13
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
12/02 11:00a
iUnion Grove (2) - 8C12 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 8C2
Game
12/02 1:00p
iUnion Grove (2) - 8C12 
New Berlin West (2) - 8C1
Game
12/02 3:00p
iElkhorn - 8C11 
New Berlin West (2) - 8C1
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/02 4:00p
iMarquette (3) - 8C9 
Slinger - Blue - 8C3
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/02 4:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 8C10 
Sussex - White - 8C4
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
12/02 5:00p
iElkhorn - 8C11 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 8C2
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/02 6:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 8C10 
Slinger - Blue - 8C3
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/02 6:00p
iMarquette (3) - 8C9 
Sussex - White - 8C4
7th Grade A
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
11/18 12:00p
iFond du lac - Red - 7A7 
Franklin - Gold - 7A5
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
11/18 12:00p
iWest Bend East - 7A8 
Kenosha Saints - 7A6
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
11/18 2:00p
iArrowhead - Red - 7A3 
Brookfield Central - Blue - 7A1
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
11/18 2:00p
iWest Bend East - 7A8 
Franklin - Gold - 7A5
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
11/18 2:00p
iFond du lac - Red - 7A7 
Kenosha Saints - 7A6
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
11/18 2:00p
iPewaukee - Black - 7A4 
Waukesha West - 7A2
Center Court #2
Game
11/18 3:00p
iMarquette - 7A12 
Kettle Moraine - Navy - 7A10
Center Court #1
Game
11/18 3:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 7A11 
Sussex - Red - 7A9
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
11/18 5:00p
iPewaukee - Black - 7A4 
Brookfield Central - Blue - 7A1
Center Court #2
Game
11/18 5:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 7A11 
Kettle Moraine - Navy - 7A10
Center Court #1
Game
11/18 5:00p
iMarquette - 7A12 
Sussex - Red - 7A9
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
11/18 5:00p
iArrowhead - Red - 7A3 
Waukesha West - 7A2
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/25 1:00p
iTosa East - Red - 7A18 
Burligton - 7A16
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/25 1:00p
iBrookfield East - 7A17 
Muskego - 7A15
Brown Deer HS #2
Game
11/25 3:00p
iCMH Blue - 7A19 
Germantown -Blue - 7A13
Brown Deer HS #3
Game
11/25 3:00p
iWI Lutheran - Blue - 7A20 
Homestead - Red - 7A14
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/25 4:00p
iBrookfield East - 7A17 
Burligton - 7A16
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/25 4:00p
iTosa East - Red - 7A18 
Muskego - 7A15
Brown Deer HS #2
Game
11/25 5:00p
iWI Lutheran - Blue - 7A20 
Germantown -Blue - 7A13
Brown Deer HS #3
Game
11/25 5:00p
iCMH Blue - 7A19 
Homestead - Red - 7A14
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/02 12:00p
iSussex - Red - 7A9 
Fond du lac - Red - 7A7
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/02 12:00p
iKettle Moraine - Navy - 7A10 
West Bend East - 7A8
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/02 2:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 7A11 
Arrowhead - Red - 7A3
Center Court #3
Game
12/02 2:00p
iFranklin - Gold - 7A5 
Brookfield Central - Blue - 7A1
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/02 2:00p
iKettle Moraine - Navy - 7A10 
Fond du lac - Red - 7A7
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/02 2:00p
iMarquette - 7A12 
Pewaukee - Black - 7A4
Center Court #4
Game
12/02 2:00p
iKenosha Saints - 7A6 
Waukesha West - 7A2
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/02 2:00p
iSussex - Red - 7A9 
West Bend East - 7A8
Center Court #3
Game
12/02 4:00p
iKenosha Saints - 7A6 
Brookfield Central - Blue - 7A1
Center Court #4
Game
12/02 4:00p
iFranklin - Gold - 7A5 
Waukesha West - 7A2
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/02 5:00p
iMarquette - 7A12 
Arrowhead - Red - 7A3
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/02 5:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 7A11 
Pewaukee - Black - 7A4
7th Grade Z
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
11/18 11:00a
iNB Eisenhower - 7Z23 
Oconomowoc - 7Z14
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/18 1:00p
iNicolet - 7Z20 
Oak Creek - 7Z16
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
11/18 1:00p
iNew Berlin West - 7Z24 
Oconomowoc - 7Z14
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/18 1:00p
iSheboygan North - 7Z19 
Shorewood - 7Z15
Whitnal HS #2
Game
11/18 2:30p
iWest Allis Hale - 7Z22 
Arrowhead - Blue - 7Z18
Whitnal HS #1
Game
11/18 2:30p
iWhitnall - 7Z21 
Waukesha South - 7Z17
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
11/18 3:00p
iNew Berlin West - 7Z24 
Menomonee Falls - 7Z13
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/18 4:00p
iSheboygan North - 7Z19 
Oak Creek - 7Z16
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/18 4:00p
iNicolet - 7Z20 
Shorewood - 7Z15
Whitnal HS #2
Game
11/18 4:30p
iWhitnall - 7Z21 
Arrowhead - Blue - 7Z18
Whitnal HS #1
Game
11/18 4:30p
iWest Allis Hale - 7Z22 
Waukesha South - 7Z17
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
11/18 5:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 7Z23 
Menomonee Falls - 7Z13
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/25 12:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 7Z9 
Cedarburg - Orange - 7Z1
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/25 12:00p
iSouth Milwaukee - Red - 7Z10 
Grafton - Orange - 7Z2
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/25 12:00p
iRichfield - 7Z7 
Westosha Central - 7Z5
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/25 12:00p
iSlinger - Red - 7Z8 
Wilmot - 7Z6
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/25 2:00p
iSouth Milwaukee - Red - 7Z10 
Cedarburg - Orange - 7Z1
Center Court #2
Game
11/25 2:00p
iWI Lutheran - White - 7Z12 
Germantown - Gold - 7Z4
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/25 2:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 7Z9 
Grafton - Orange - 7Z2
Center Court #1
Game
11/25 2:00p
iWaukesha North - 7Z11 
Tosa West - 7Z3
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/25 2:00p
iSlinger - Red - 7Z8 
Westosha Central - 7Z5
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/25 2:00p
iRichfield - 7Z7 
Wilmot - 7Z6
Center Court #2
Game
11/25 4:00p
iWaukesha North - 7Z11 
Germantown - Gold - 7Z4
Center Court #1
Game
11/25 4:00p
iWI Lutheran - White - 7Z12 
Tosa West - 7Z3
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
12/02 12:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 7Z23 
Oak Creek - 7Z16
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/02 1:00p
iNicolet - 7Z20 
Arrowhead - Blue - 7Z18
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/02 1:00p
iSheboygan North - 7Z19 
Waukesha South - 7Z17
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
12/02 2:00p
iNew Berlin West - 7Z24 
Oak Creek - 7Z16
Whitnal HS #1
Game
12/02 2:30p
iWhitnall - 7Z21 
Menomonee Falls - 7Z13
Whitnal HS #2
Game
12/02 2:30p
iWest Allis Hale - 7Z22 
Oconomowoc - 7Z14
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/02 4:00p
iSheboygan North - 7Z19 
Arrowhead - Blue - 7Z18
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
12/02 4:00p
iNew Berlin West - 7Z24 
Shorewood - 7Z15
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/02 4:00p
iNicolet - 7Z20 
Waukesha South - 7Z17
Whitnal HS #1
Game
12/02 4:30p
iWest Allis Hale - 7Z22 
Menomonee Falls - 7Z13
Whitnal HS #2
Game
12/02 4:30p
iWhitnall - 7Z21 
Oconomowoc - 7Z14
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
12/02 6:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 7Z23 
Shorewood - 7Z15
7th Grade B
Center Court #2
Game
11/18 12:00p
iWhitnall (2) - 7B18 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 7B16
Center Court #1
Game
11/18 12:00p
iCMH Gold - 7B17 
Mukwonago - 7B15
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
11/18 1:00p
iFranklin - Black - 7B13 
Brookfield East (2) - 7B11
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
11/18 1:00p
iMuskego (2) - 7B14 
Sussex - White - 7B12
Whitnal HS #2
Game
11/18 1:30p
iGreenfield - 7B22 
Oconomowoc - Gold - 7B20
Whitnal HS #1
Game
11/18 1:30p
iGreendale - 7B21 
Waukesha West (2) - 7B19
Center Court #2
Game
11/18 2:00p
iCMH Gold - 7B17 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 7B16
Center Court #1
Game
11/18 2:00p
iWhitnall (2) - 7B18 
Mukwonago - 7B15
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
11/18 3:00p
iMuskego (2) - 7B14 
Brookfield East (2) - 7B11
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
11/18 3:00p
iFranklin - Black - 7B13 
Sussex - White - 7B12
Whitnal HS #2
Game
11/18 3:30p
iGreendale - 7B21 
Oconomowoc - Gold - 7B20
Whitnal HS #1
Game
11/18 3:30p
iGreenfield - 7B22 
Waukesha West (2) - 7B19
Brown Deer HS #1
Game
11/25 9:00a
iHomestead - White - 7B8 
Kettle Moraine - Gold - 7B4
Brown Deer HS #3
Game
11/25 9:00a
iBrown Deer - Black - 7B7 
Pewaukee - Red - 7B3
Brown Deer HS #2
Game
11/25 9:00a
iMarquette (2) - 7B10 
Port Washington - 7B9
Game
11/25 12:00p
iPort Washington - 7B9 
Brown Deer - Black - 7B7
Brown Deer HS #1
Game
11/25 12:00p
iMarquette (2) - 7B10 
Kettle Moraine - Gold - 7B4
Brown Deer HS #3
Game
11/25 12:00p
iHomestead - White - 7B8 
Pewaukee - Red - 7B3
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/25 1:00p
iHartford - 7B6 
Union Grove - 7B2
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/25 1:00p
iBrookfield Central - White - 7B5 
Waterford - 7B1
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/25 4:00p
iBrookfield Central - White - 7B5 
Union Grove - 7B2
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/25 4:00p
iHartford - 7B6 
Waterford - 7B1
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/02 1:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 7B16 
Brookfield East (2) - 7B11
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/02 1:00p
iMukwonago - 7B15 
Sussex - White - 7B12
Whitnal HS #1
Game
12/02 1:30p
iWaukesha West (2) - 7B19 
CMH Gold - 7B17
Whitnal HS #2
Game
12/02 1:30p
iOconomowoc - Gold - 7B20 
Whitnall (2) - 7B18
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/02 3:00p
iMukwonago - 7B15 
Brookfield East (2) - 7B11
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/02 3:00p
iGreendale - 7B21 
Franklin - Black - 7B13
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/02 3:00p
iGreenfield - 7B22 
Muskego (2) - 7B14
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/02 3:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 7B16 
Sussex - White - 7B12
Whitnal HS #1
Game
12/02 3:30p
iOconomowoc - Gold - 7B20 
CMH Gold - 7B17
Whitnal HS #2
Game
12/02 3:30p
iWaukesha West (2) - 7B19 
Whitnall (2) - 7B18
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/02 5:00p
iGreenfield - 7B22 
Franklin - Black - 7B13
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/02 5:00p
iGreendale - 7B21 
Muskego (2) - 7B14
7th Grade C
Center Court #3
Game
11/18 8:00a
iKenosha Saints (2) - 7C12 
Sussex - Black - 7C9
Center Court #1
Game
11/18 8:00a
iWaukesha North - White - 7C10 
Tosa East - Black - 7C1
Center Court #2
Game
11/18 8:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 7C11 
Tosa West (2) - 7C2
Center Court #3
Game
11/18 10:00a
iWaukesha North - White - 7C10 
Sussex - Black - 7C9
Center Court #1
Game
11/18 10:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 7C11 
Tosa East - Black - 7C1
Center Court #2
Game
11/18 10:00a
iKenosha Saints (2) - 7C12 
Tosa West (2) - 7C2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/18 3:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 7C17 
Elkhorn - 7C3
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/18 3:00p
iNew Berlin West (2) - 7C18 
Mukwonago (2) - 7C4
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/18 5:00p
iNew Berlin West (2) - 7C18 
Elkhorn - 7C3
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/18 5:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 7C17 
Mukwonago (2) - 7C4
Milwaukee Vincent HS #3
Game
11/25 10:00a
iGrafton - Black - 7C13 
Franklin (3) - 7C5
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
11/25 10:00a
iCedarburg - Black - 7C14 
Westosha Central (2) - 7C6
Milwaukee Vincent HS #3
Game
11/25 12:00p
iCedarburg - Black - 7C14 
Franklin (3) - 7C5
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
11/25 12:00p
iGrafton - Black - 7C13 
Westosha Central (2) - 7C6
Milwaukee Vincent HS #3
Game
11/25 2:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 7C15 
Slinger - Blue - 7C7
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
11/25 2:00p
iWest Bend West - 7C16 
West Allis Central - 7C8
Milwaukee Vincent HS #3
Game
11/25 5:00p
iWest Bend West - 7C16 
Slinger - Blue - 7C7
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
11/25 5:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 7C15 
West Allis Central - 7C8
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/02 9:00a
iSussex - Black - 7C9 
Elkhorn - 7C3
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/02 9:00a
iWaukesha North - White - 7C10 
Mukwonago (2) - 7C4
Center Court #5
Game
12/02 9:00a
iNew Berlin West (2) - 7C18 
Oak Creek (2) - 7C11
Center Court #1
Game
12/02 9:00a
iKenosha Saints (2) - 7C12 
Tosa East - Black - 7C1
Center Court #2
Game
12/02 9:00a
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 7C17 
Tosa West (2) - 7C2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/02 11:00a
iWaukesha North - White - 7C10 
Elkhorn - 7C3
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/02 11:00a
iSussex - Black - 7C9 
Mukwonago (2) - 7C4
Center Court #5
Game
12/02 11:00a
iKenosha Saints (2) - 7C12 
Oak Creek (2) - 7C11
Center Court #1
Game
12/02 12:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 7C17 
Tosa East - Black - 7C1
Center Court #2
Game
12/02 12:00p
iNew Berlin West (2) - 7C18 
Tosa West (2) - 7C2
6th Grade A
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
11/18 11:00a
iArrowhead - Red - 6A3 
Brookfield Central - blue - 6A1
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
11/18 11:00a
iPewaukee - 6A4 
New Berlin West - 6A2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/18 12:00p
iFond du lac - Red - 6A7 
CMH - 6A5
Center Court #3
Game
11/18 12:00p
iMarquette - 6A12 
Kettle Moraine - Navy - 6A10
Center Court #4
Game
11/18 12:00p
iOak Creek - 6A11 
Sussex - Red - 6A9
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/18 12:00p
iWhitnall - 6A8 
West Bend East - 6A6
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
11/18 1:00p
iPewaukee - 6A4 
Brookfield Central - blue - 6A1
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
11/18 1:00p
iArrowhead - Red - 6A3 
New Berlin West - 6A2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/18 2:00p
iWhitnall - 6A8 
CMH - 6A5
Center Court #3
Game
11/18 2:00p
iOak Creek - 6A11 
Kettle Moraine - Navy - 6A10
Center Court #4
Game
11/18 2:00p
iMarquette - 6A12 
Sussex - Red - 6A9
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/18 2:00p
iFond du lac - Red - 6A7 
West Bend East - 6A6
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
11/25 12:00p
iBrookfield East - 6A17 
Muskego - 6A15
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
11/25 12:00p
iGermantown -Blue - 6A18 
Sheboygan North - 6A16
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
11/25 2:00p
iGermantown -Blue - 6A18 
Muskego - 6A15
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
11/25 2:00p
iBrookfield East - 6A17 
Sheboygan North - 6A16
Brown Deer HS #1
Game
11/25 3:00p
iFranklin - Gold - 6A19 
Cedarburg - Orange - 6A13
Brown Deer HS #4
Game
11/25 3:00p
iWI Lutheran - Blue - 6A20 
Homestead - Red - 6A14
Brown Deer HS #1
Game
11/25 5:00p
iWI Lutheran - Blue - 6A20 
Cedarburg - Orange - 6A13
Brown Deer HS #4
Game
11/25 5:00p
iFranklin - Gold - 6A19 
Homestead - Red - 6A14
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/02 9:00a
iCMH - 6A5 
Brookfield Central - blue - 6A1
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/02 9:00a
iWest Bend East - 6A6 
New Berlin West - 6A2
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/02 11:00a
iOak Creek - 6A11 
Arrowhead - Red - 6A3
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/02 11:00a
iWest Bend East - 6A6 
Brookfield Central - blue - 6A1
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/02 11:00a
iCMH - 6A5 
New Berlin West - 6A2
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/02 11:00a
iMarquette - 6A12 
Pewaukee - 6A4
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/02 1:00p
iMarquette - 6A12 
Arrowhead - Red - 6A3
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/02 1:00p
iSussex - Red - 6A9 
Fond du lac - Red - 6A7
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/02 1:00p
iOak Creek - 6A11 
Pewaukee - 6A4
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/02 1:00p
iKettle Moraine - Navy - 6A10 
Whitnall - 6A8
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/02 4:00p
iKettle Moraine - Navy - 6A10 
Fond du lac - Red - 6A7
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/02 4:00p
iSussex - Red - 6A9 
Whitnall - 6A8
6th Grade Z
Center Court #5
Game
11/18 8:00a
iWaukesha South - 6Z14 
Milw Ronald Reagan - 6Z12
Center Court #4
Game
11/18 8:00a
iWatertown - 6Z13 
Westosha Central - 6Z11
Center Court #5
Game
11/18 10:00a
iWatertown - 6Z13 
Milw Ronald Reagan - 6Z12
Center Court #4
Game
11/18 10:00a
iWaukesha South - 6Z14 
Westosha Central - 6Z11
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
11/18 12:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 6Z22 
Greendale - 6Z20
Game
11/18 2:00p
iGreenfield - 6Z21 
Greendale - 6Z20
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
11/18 3:00p
iOconomowoc - 6Z17 
Menomonee Falls - 6Z15
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
11/18 3:00p
iSlinger - Red - 6Z18 
Sussex - White - 6Z16
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
11/18 4:00p
iGreenfield - 6Z21 
Burlington - 6Z19
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
11/18 5:00p
iSlinger - Red - 6Z18 
Menomonee Falls - 6Z15
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
11/18 5:00p
iOconomowoc - 6Z17 
Sussex - White - 6Z16
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
11/18 6:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 6Z22 
Burlington - 6Z19
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/25 9:00a
iMukwonago - 6Z6 
Union Grove - 6Z2
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/25 9:00a
iTosa East - Red - 6Z5 
Waterford - 6Z1
Brown Deer HS #3
Game
11/25 11:00a
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 6Z10 
Grafton - 6Z9
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/25 11:00a
iTosa East - Red - 6Z5 
Union Grove - 6Z2
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/25 11:00a
iMukwonago - 6Z6 
Waterford - 6Z1
Brown Deer HS #1
Game
11/25 11:00a
iBrown Deer - Black - 6Z7 
Waukesha North - 6Z3
Brown Deer HS #2
Game
11/25 11:00a
iWhitefish Bay - 6Z8 
Waukesha West - 6Z4
Brown Deer HS #3
Game
11/25 1:00p
iGrafton - 6Z9 
Brown Deer - Black - 6Z7
Brown Deer HS #1
Game
11/25 1:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 6Z8 
Waukesha North - 6Z3
Brown Deer HS #2
Game
11/25 1:00p
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 6Z10 
Waukesha West - 6Z4
Center Court #3
Game
12/02 11:00a
iOconomowoc - 6Z17 
Burlington - 6Z19
Center Court #4
Game
12/02 11:00a
iGreendale - 6Z20 
Slinger - Red - 6Z18
Center Court #3
Game
12/02 1:00p
iGreendale - 6Z20 
Oconomowoc - 6Z17
Center Court #4
Game
12/02 1:00p
iBurlington - 6Z19 
Slinger - Red - 6Z18
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/02 3:00p
iSussex - White - 6Z16 
Milw Ronald Reagan - 6Z12
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
12/02 3:00p
iGreenfield - 6Z21 
Watertown - 6Z13
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
12/02 3:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 6Z22 
Waukesha South - 6Z14
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/02 3:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 6Z15 
Westosha Central - 6Z11
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/02 5:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 6Z15 
Milw Ronald Reagan - 6Z12
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
12/02 5:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 6Z22 
Watertown - 6Z13
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
12/02 5:00p
iGreenfield - 6Z21 
Waukesha South - 6Z14
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/02 5:00p
iSussex - White - 6Z16 
Westosha Central - 6Z11
6th Grade B
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/18 8:00a
iGermantown - Gold - 6B24 
Elkhorn - 6B20
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/18 8:00a
iOconomowoc - Gold - 6B23 
Mukwonago (2) - 6B19
W. A. Central #2
Game
11/18 9:00a
iWest Allis Hale - 6B26 
Homestead - White - 6B16
W. A. Central #1
Game
11/18 9:00a
iWest Allis Central - 6B25 
Port Washington - 6B15
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/18 10:00a
iOconomowoc - Gold - 6B23 
Elkhorn - 6B20
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/18 10:00a
iGermantown - Gold - 6B24 
Mukwonago (2) - 6B19
W. A. Central #2
Game
11/18 12:00p
iWest Allis Central - 6B25 
Homestead - White - 6B16
W. A. Central #1
Game
11/18 12:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 6B26 
Port Washington - 6B15
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/18 1:00p
iMarquette (2) - 6B21 
Franklin - Black - 6B17
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/18 1:00p
iWI Lutheran - White - 6B22 
Nicolet - 6B18
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/18 4:00p
iWI Lutheran - White - 6B22 
Franklin - Black - 6B17
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/18 4:00p
iMarquette (2) - 6B21 
Nicolet - 6B18
Brown Deer HS #1
Game
11/25 8:00a
iBrown Deer - Gold - 6B13 
Arrowhead - blue - 6B12
Brown Deer HS #3
Game
11/25 8:00a
iKettle Moraine - Gold - 6B11 
Brookfield East (2) - 6B6
Brown Deer HS #2
Game
11/25 8:00a
iCedarburg - Black - 6B14 
South Milwaukee - 6B5
Brown Deer HS #3
Game
11/25 10:00a
iArrowhead - blue - 6B12 
Brookfield East (2) - 6B6
Brown Deer HS #1
Game
11/25 10:00a
iCedarburg - Black - 6B14 
Kettle Moraine - Gold - 6B11
Brown Deer HS #2
Game
11/25 10:00a
iBrown Deer - Gold - 6B13 
South Milwaukee - 6B5
Center Court #1
Game
11/25 11:00a
iWaukesha West (2) - 6B7 
Tosa East - Black - 6B3
Center Court #2
Game
11/25 11:00a
iPewaukee - Red - 6B8 
Tosa West - 6B4
Game
11/25 1:00p
iPewaukee - Red - 6B8 
Tosa East - Black - 6B3
Center Court #1
Game
11/25 1:00p
iWaukesha West (2) - 6B7 
Tosa West - 6B4
Milwaukee Vincent HS #3
Game
11/25 4:00p
iHartford - 6B9 
West Bend East (2) - 6B1
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
11/25 4:00p
iBrookfield Central - White - 6B10 
West Bend West - 6B2
Milwaukee Vincent HS #3
Game
11/25 6:00p
iBrookfield Central - White - 6B10 
West Bend East (2) - 6B1
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
11/25 6:00p
iHartford - 6B9 
West Bend West - 6B2
Center Court #2
Game
12/02 11:00a
iWI Lutheran - White - 6B22 
Elkhorn - 6B20
Center Court #1
Game
12/02 11:00a
iMarquette (2) - 6B21 
Mukwonago (2) - 6B19
Center Court #2
Game
12/02 1:00p
iMarquette (2) - 6B21 
Elkhorn - 6B20
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/02 1:00p
iWest Allis Central - 6B25 
Franklin - Black - 6B17
Center Court #1
Game
12/02 1:00p
iWI Lutheran - White - 6B22 
Mukwonago (2) - 6B19
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/02 1:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 6B26 
Nicolet - 6B18
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/02 3:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 6B26 
Franklin - Black - 6B17
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/02 3:00p
iGermantown - Gold - 6B24 
Homestead - White - 6B16
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/02 3:00p
iWest Allis Central - 6B25 
Nicolet - 6B18
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/02 3:00p
iOconomowoc - Gold - 6B23 
Port Washington - 6B15
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/02 5:00p
iOconomowoc - Gold - 6B23 
Homestead - White - 6B16
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/02 5:00p
iGermantown - Gold - 6B24 
Port Washington - 6B15
6th Grade C
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
11/18 9:00a
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 6C11 
Greenfield (2) - 6C3
Center Court #2
Game
11/18 9:00a
iElkhorn (2) - 6C10 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 6C2
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
11/18 9:00a
iNew Berlin West (2) - 6C12 
Muskego (2) - 6C4
Center Court #1
Game
11/18 9:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 6C9 
Sussex - Black - 6C1
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
11/18 11:00a
iNew Berlin West (2) - 6C12 
Greenfield (2) - 6C3
Center Court #2
Game
11/18 11:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 6C9 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 6C2
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
11/18 11:00a
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 6C11 
Muskego (2) - 6C4
Center Court #1
Game
11/18 11:00a
iElkhorn (2) - 6C10 
Sussex - Black - 6C1
Brown Deer HS #4
Game
11/25 12:00p
iWaterford (2) - 6C15 
Slinger - Blue - 6C13
Brown Deer HS #5
Game
11/25 12:00p
iWhitnall (2) - 6C16 
West Bend West (2) - 6C14
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
11/25 1:00p
iWaukesha North - White - 6C8 
Marquette (3) - 6C6
Milwaukee Vincent HS #3
Game
11/25 1:00p
iHartford (2) - 6C7 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 6C5
Brown Deer HS #2
Game
11/25 2:00p
iWhitnall (2) - 6C16 
Slinger - Blue - 6C13
Brown Deer HS #3
Game
11/25 2:00p
iWaterford (2) - 6C15 
West Bend West (2) - 6C14
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
11/25 3:00p
iHartford (2) - 6C7 
Marquette (3) - 6C6
Milwaukee Vincent HS #3
Game
11/25 3:00p
iWaukesha North - White - 6C8 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 6C5
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/02 9:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 6C9 
Greenfield (2) - 6C3
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/02 9:00a
iElkhorn (2) - 6C10 
Muskego (2) - 6C4
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
12/02 9:00a
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 6C11 
Sussex - Black - 6C1
Game
12/02 10:00a
iNew Berlin West (2) - 6C12 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 6C2
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/02 11:00a
iElkhorn (2) - 6C10 
Greenfield (2) - 6C3
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/02 11:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 6C9 
Muskego (2) - 6C4
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
12/02 1:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 6C11 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 6C2
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
12/02 1:00p
iNew Berlin West (2) - 6C12 
Sussex - Black - 6C1
5th Grade A
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
11/18 8:00a
iMarquette - 5A12 
Kettle Moraine - Navy - 5A10
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
11/18 8:00a
iOak Creek - 5A11 
Mukwonago - 5A9
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
11/18 10:00a
iOak Creek - 5A11 
Kettle Moraine - Navy - 5A10
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
11/18 10:00a
iMarquette - 5A12 
Mukwonago - 5A9
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
11/18 12:00p
iFond du lac - Red - 5A7 
Burlington - 5A5
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
11/18 12:00p
iWhitnall - 5A8 
NB Eisenhower - 5A6
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
11/18 2:00p
iWhitnall - 5A8 
Burlington - 5A5
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
11/18 2:00p
iFond du lac - Red - 5A7 
NB Eisenhower - 5A6
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
11/18 4:00p
iArrowhead - Red - 5A3 
Brookfield Central - blue - 5A1
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
11/18 4:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 5A4 
Waukesha West - 5A2
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
11/18 6:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 5A4 
Brookfield Central - blue - 5A1
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
11/18 6:00p
iArrowhead - Red - 5A3 
Waukesha West - 5A2
Brown Deer HS #4
Game
11/25 8:00a
iBrookfield East - 5A17 
Muskego - 5A15
Game
11/25 9:00a
iWaterford - 5A18 
Sheboygan North - 5A16
Game
11/25 10:00a
iWaterford - 5A18 
Muskego - 5A15
Game
11/25 11:00a
iBrookfield East - 5A17 
Sheboygan North - 5A16
Brown Deer HS #5
Game
11/25 4:00p
iFranklin - gold - 5A19 
Germantown -Blue - 5A13
Brown Deer HS #6
Game
11/25 4:00p
iWI Lutheran - Blue - 5A20 
Homestead - Red - 5A14
Brown Deer HS #5
Game
11/25 6:00p
iWI Lutheran - Blue - 5A20 
Germantown -Blue - 5A13
Brown Deer HS #6
Game
11/25 6:00p
iFranklin - gold - 5A19 
Homestead - Red - 5A14
Center Court #3
Game
12/02 9:00a
iOak Creek - 5A11 
Arrowhead - Red - 5A3
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
12/02 9:00a
iBurlington - 5A5 
Brookfield Central - blue - 5A1
Center Court #4
Game
12/02 9:00a
iMarquette - 5A12 
Milw Ronald Reagan - 5A4
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
12/02 9:00a
iNB Eisenhower - 5A6 
Waukesha West - 5A2
Center Court #3
Game
12/02 12:00p
iMarquette - 5A12 
Arrowhead - Red - 5A3
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
12/02 12:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 5A6 
Brookfield Central - blue - 5A1
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/02 12:00p
iMukwonago - 5A9 
Fond du lac - Red - 5A7
Center Court #4
Game
12/02 12:00p
iOak Creek - 5A11 
Milw Ronald Reagan - 5A4
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
12/02 12:00p
iBurlington - 5A5 
Waukesha West - 5A2
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/02 12:00p
iKettle Moraine - Navy - 5A10 
Whitnall - 5A8
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/02 2:00p
iKettle Moraine - Navy - 5A10 
Fond du lac - Red - 5A7
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/02 2:00p
iMukwonago - 5A9 
Whitnall - 5A8
5th Grade Z
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/18 9:00a
iHomestead - White - 5Z17 
Menomonee Falls - 5Z15
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
11/18 9:00a
iWaukesha North - 5Z13 
Pewaukee - Black - 5Z11
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/18 9:00a
iNew Berlin West - 5Z18 
Port Washington - 5Z16
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
11/18 9:00a
iKenosha Saints - 5Z14 
Sussex - Red - 5Z12
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/18 11:00a
iNew Berlin West - 5Z18 
Menomonee Falls - 5Z15
W. A. Central #1
Game
11/18 11:00a
iTosa West - 5Z21 
Oak Creek (2) - 5Z19
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/18 11:00a
iHomestead - White - 5Z17 
Port Washington - 5Z16
W. A. Central #2
Game
11/18 11:00a
iOconomowoc - 5Z22 
West Allis Hale - 5Z20
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
11/18 12:00p
iKenosha Saints - 5Z14 
Pewaukee - Black - 5Z11
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
11/18 12:00p
iWaukesha North - 5Z13 
Sussex - Red - 5Z12
W. A. Central #1
Game
11/18 1:00p
iOconomowoc - 5Z22 
Oak Creek (2) - 5Z19
W. A. Central #2
Game
11/18 1:00p
iTosa West - 5Z21 
West Allis Hale - 5Z20
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/25 9:00a
iNicolet - 5Z5 
Greendale - 5Z1
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/25 9:00a
iShorewood - 5Z6 
Union Grove - 5Z2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/25 11:00a
iShorewood - 5Z6 
Greendale - 5Z1
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/25 11:00a
iNicolet - 5Z5 
Union Grove - 5Z2
Center Court #3
Game
11/25 12:00p
iHartford - 5Z7 
Slinger - Blue - 5Z3
Center Court #4
Game
11/25 12:00p
iGermantown - Gold - 5Z8 
Slinger - Red - 5Z4
Center Court #5
Game
11/25 12:00p
iCedarburg - Orange - 5Z10 
Whitefish Bay - 5Z9
Game
11/25 2:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 5Z9 
Hartford - 5Z7
Center Court #3
Game
11/25 2:00p
iGermantown - Gold - 5Z8 
Slinger - Blue - 5Z3
Center Court #4
Game
11/25 2:00p
iCedarburg - Orange - 5Z10 
Slinger - Red - 5Z4
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/02 9:00a
iMenomonee Falls - 5Z15 
Pewaukee - Black - 5Z11
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/02 9:00a
iPort Washington - 5Z16 
Sussex - Red - 5Z12
Center Court #5
Game
12/02 10:00a
iOconomowoc - 5Z22 
Kenosha Saints - 5Z14
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/02 12:00p
iHomestead - White - 5Z17 
Oak Creek (2) - 5Z19
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/02 12:00p
iPort Washington - 5Z16 
Pewaukee - Black - 5Z11
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/02 12:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 5Z15 
Sussex - Red - 5Z12
Center Court #5
Game
12/02 12:00p
iOconomowoc - 5Z22 
Waukesha North - 5Z13
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/02 12:00p
iNew Berlin West - 5Z18 
West Allis Hale - 5Z20
Game
12/02 2:00p
iNew Berlin West - 5Z18 
Oak Creek (2) - 5Z19
Center Court #5
Game
12/02 2:00p
iTosa West - 5Z21 
Waukesha North - 5Z13
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/02 2:00p
iHomestead - White - 5Z17 
West Allis Hale - 5Z20
Center Court #5
Game
12/02 4:00p
iTosa West - 5Z21 
Kenosha Saints - 5Z14
5th Grade B
W. A. Central #3
Game
11/18 8:00a
iWestosha Central - 5B21 
Marquette (2) - 5B17
W. A. Central #4
Game
11/18 8:00a
iUnion Grove (2) - 5B22 
West Allis Central - 5B18
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
11/18 9:00a
iOconomowoc - Gold - 5B20 
Arrowhead - Blue - 5B16
Center Court #3
Game
11/18 9:00a
iFranklin - Black - 5B23 
Brookfield East (2) - 5B13
Center Court #4
Game
11/18 9:00a
iMuskego (2) - 5B24 
Cedarburg - Black - 5B14
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
11/18 9:00a
iWaukesha South - 5B19 
Sussex - White - 5B15
W. A. Central #3
Game
11/18 10:00a
iUnion Grove (2) - 5B22 
Marquette (2) - 5B17
W. A. Central #4
Game
11/18 10:00a
iWestosha Central - 5B21 
West Allis Central - 5B18
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
11/18 11:00a
iWaukesha South - 5B19 
Arrowhead - Blue - 5B16
Center Court #3
Game
11/18 11:00a
iMuskego (2) - 5B24 
Brookfield East (2) - 5B13
Center Court #4
Game
11/18 11:00a
iFranklin - Black - 5B23 
Cedarburg - Black - 5B14
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
11/18 11:00a
iOconomowoc - Gold - 5B20 
Sussex - White - 5B15
Brown Deer HS #6
Game
11/25 9:00a
iMukwonago (2) - 5B12 
Brown Deer - Black - 5B4
Brown Deer HS #5
Game
11/25 9:00a
iSouth Milwaukee - 5B11 
Grafton - 5B3
Center Court #2
Game
11/25 9:00a
iWatertown - 5B8 
Kettle Moraine - Gold - 5B6
Center Court #1
Game
11/25 9:00a
iBrookfield Central - White - 5B7 
Pewaukee - Red - 5B5
Milwaukee Vincent HS #3
Game
11/25 9:00a
iWest Bend East - 5B9 
Tosa East - Red - 5B1
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
11/25 9:00a
iWest Bend West - 5B10 
Wilmot - 5B2
Brown Deer HS #6
Game
11/25 11:00a
iSouth Milwaukee - 5B11 
Brown Deer - Black - 5B4
Brown Deer HS #5
Game
11/25 11:00a
iMukwonago (2) - 5B12 
Grafton - 5B3
Milwaukee Vincent HS #3
Game
11/25 11:00a
iWest Bend West - 5B10 
Tosa East - Red - 5B1
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
11/25 11:00a
iWest Bend East - 5B9 
Wilmot - 5B2
Center Court #2
Game
11/25 12:00p
iBrookfield Central - White - 5B7 
Kettle Moraine - Gold - 5B6
Center Court #1
Game
11/25 12:00p
iWatertown - 5B8 
Pewaukee - Red - 5B5
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/02 8:00a
iMuskego (2) - 5B24 
Arrowhead - Blue - 5B16
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/02 8:00a
iWaukesha South - 5B19 
Marquette (2) - 5B17
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/02 8:00a
iFranklin - Black - 5B23 
Sussex - White - 5B15
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/02 8:00a
iOconomowoc - Gold - 5B20 
West Allis Central - 5B18
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/02 9:00a
iWestosha Central - 5B21 
Brookfield East (2) - 5B13
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/02 9:00a
iUnion Grove (2) - 5B22 
Cedarburg - Black - 5B14
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/02 10:00a
iFranklin - Black - 5B23 
Arrowhead - Blue - 5B16
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/02 10:00a
iOconomowoc - Gold - 5B20 
Marquette (2) - 5B17
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/02 10:00a
iMuskego (2) - 5B24 
Sussex - White - 5B15
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/02 10:00a
iWaukesha South - 5B19 
West Allis Central - 5B18
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/02 11:00a
iUnion Grove (2) - 5B22 
Brookfield East (2) - 5B13
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/02 11:00a
iWestosha Central - 5B21 
Cedarburg - Black - 5B14
5th Grade C
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
11/18 8:00a
iGreenfield - 5C9 
Brown Deer - Gold - 5C1
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
11/18 8:00a
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 5C10 
Nicolet (2) - 5C2
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
11/18 9:00a
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 5C10 
Brown Deer - Gold - 5C1
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/18 9:00a
iOak Creek (3) - 5C12 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 5C4
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/18 9:00a
iNew Berlin West (2) - 5C11 
West Bend East (2) - 5C3
NB Eisenhower #3
Game
11/18 10:00a
iGreenfield - 5C9 
Nicolet (2) - 5C2
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/18 11:00a
iNew Berlin West (2) - 5C11 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 5C4
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/18 11:00a
iOak Creek (3) - 5C12 
West Bend East (2) - 5C3
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/25 8:00a
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 5C7 
Graton (2) - 5C5
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/25 8:00a
iTosa East - Black - 5C8 
Port Washington (2) - 5C6
Center Court #5
Game
11/25 9:00a
iWaukesha West (2) - 5C16 
Whitnall (2) - 5C14
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/25 10:00a
iTosa East - Black - 5C8 
Graton (2) - 5C5
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/25 10:00a
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 5C7 
Port Washington (2) - 5C6
Center Court #5
Game
11/25 10:00a
iWaukesha North - White - 5C15 
Whitnall (2) - 5C14
Game
11/25 1:00p
iWaukesha North - White - 5C15 
Slinger - White - 5C13
Game
11/25 4:00p
iWaukesha West (2) - 5C16 
Slinger - White - 5C13
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/02 8:00a
iNew Berlin West (2) - 5C11 
Brown Deer - Gold - 5C1
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
12/02 8:00a
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 5C10 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 5C4
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/02 8:00a
iOak Creek (3) - 5C12 
Nicolet (2) - 5C2
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
12/02 8:00a
iGreenfield - 5C9 
West Bend East (2) - 5C3
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/02 10:00a
iOak Creek (3) - 5C12 
Brown Deer - Gold - 5C1
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
12/02 10:00a
iGreenfield - 5C9 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 5C4
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/02 10:00a
iNew Berlin West (2) - 5C11 
Nicolet (2) - 5C2
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
12/02 10:00a
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 5C10 
West Bend East (2) - 5C3
4th Grade A
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
11/18 8:00a
iFranklin - Gold - 4A18 
Pewaukee - Black - 4A4
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
11/18 8:00a
iBrookfield East - 4A17 
West Bend East - 4A3
Center Court #5
Game
11/18 9:00a
iCMH - Blue - 4A10 
Arrowhead - Jeff - 4A1
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
11/18 10:00a
iBrookfield East - 4A17 
Pewaukee - Black - 4A4
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
11/18 10:00a
iFranklin - Gold - 4A18 
West Bend East - 4A3
Center Court #5
Game
11/18 11:00a
iMilw Spanish Immersion - 4A11 
Arrowhead - Jeff - 4A1
Game
11/18 12:00p
iFond du lac - Red - 4A12 
Sussex - Red - 4A9
Game
11/18 1:00p
iMilw Spanish Immersion - 4A11 
WI Lutheran - Blue - 4A2
Game
11/18 2:00p
iCMH - Blue - 4A10 
Sussex - Red - 4A9
Game
11/18 3:00p
iFond du lac - Red - 4A12 
WI Lutheran - Blue - 4A2
Center Court #4
Game
11/25 8:00a
iGreendale - 4A14 
Waukesha West - 4A6
Center Court #3
Game
11/25 8:00a
iMuskego - 4A13 
Whitefish Bay - 4A5
Center Court #4
Game
11/25 10:00a
iMuskego - 4A13 
Waukesha West - 4A6
Center Court #3
Game
11/25 10:00a
iGreendale - 4A14 
Whitefish Bay - 4A5
Brown Deer HS #1
Game
11/25 2:00p
iSheboygan North - 4A15 
Brookfield Central - Blue - 4A7
Brown Deer HS #5
Game
11/25 3:00p
iGermantown -Blue - 4A16 
Mukwonago - 4A8
Game
11/25 5:00p
iGermantown -Blue - 4A16 
Brookfield Central - Blue - 4A7
Brown Deer HS #6
Game
11/25 5:00p
iSheboygan North - 4A15 
Mukwonago - 4A8
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/02 8:00a
iCMH - Blue - 4A10 
Pewaukee - Black - 4A4
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/02 8:00a
iSussex - Red - 4A9 
West Bend East - 4A3
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/02 10:00a
iSussex - Red - 4A9 
Pewaukee - Black - 4A4
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/02 10:00a
iCMH - Blue - 4A10 
West Bend East - 4A3
Center Court #5
Game
12/02 1:00p
iFranklin - Gold - 4A18 
Milw Spanish Immersion - 4A11
Center Court #1
Game
12/02 2:00p
iFond du lac - Red - 4A12 
Arrowhead - Jeff - 4A1
Center Court #2
Game
12/02 2:00p
iBrookfield East - 4A17 
WI Lutheran - Blue - 4A2
Center Court #5
Game
12/02 3:00p
iFond du lac - Red - 4A12 
Milw Spanish Immersion - 4A11
Center Court #1
Game
12/02 4:00p
iBrookfield East - 4A17 
Arrowhead - Jeff - 4A1
Center Court #2
Game
12/02 4:00p
iFranklin - Gold - 4A18 
WI Lutheran - Blue - 4A2
4th Grade Z
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/18 8:00a
iOconomowoc - Purple - 4Z10 
Kettle Moraine - Gold - 4Z2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/18 8:00a
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 4Z9 
Menomonee Falls - 4Z1
Whitnal HS #1
Game
11/18 9:30a
iSussex - White - 4Z11 
Kettle Moraine - Navy - 4Z3
Whitnal HS #2
Game
11/18 9:30a
iOak Creek - 4Z12 
Whitnall - 4Z4
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/18 10:00a
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 4Z9 
Kettle Moraine - Gold - 4Z2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/18 10:00a
iOconomowoc - Purple - 4Z10 
Menomonee Falls - 4Z1
Whitnal HS #1
Game
11/18 11:30a
iOak Creek - 4Z12 
Kettle Moraine - Navy - 4Z3
Whitnal HS #2
Game
11/18 11:30a
iSussex - White - 4Z11 
Whitnall - 4Z4
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/25 8:00a
iTosa East - Red - 4Z7 
Grafton - 4Z5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/25 8:00a
iWaukesha North - 4Z8 
NB Eisenhower - 4Z6
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
11/25 10:00a
iWaukesha North - 4Z8 
Grafton - 4Z5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
11/25 10:00a
iTosa East - Red - 4Z7 
NB Eisenhower - 4Z6
Brown Deer HS #6
Game
11/25 12:00p
iBrown Deer - 4Z15 
West Allis Hale - 4Z14
Game
11/25 1:00p
iCedarburg - 4Z16 
Waukesha South - 4Z13
Game
11/25 2:00p
iBrown Deer - 4Z15 
Waukesha South - 4Z13
Game
11/25 3:00p
iCedarburg - 4Z16 
West Allis Hale - 4Z14
Center Court #2
Game
12/02 8:00a
iOak Creek - 4Z12 
Kettle Moraine - Gold - 4Z2
Center Court #1
Game
12/02 8:00a
iSussex - White - 4Z11 
Menomonee Falls - 4Z1
Whitnal HS #2
Game
12/02 9:30a
iOconomowoc - Purple - 4Z10 
Whitnall - 4Z4
Center Court #2
Game
12/02 10:00a
iSussex - White - 4Z11 
Kettle Moraine - Gold - 4Z2
Center Court #1
Game
12/02 10:00a
iOak Creek - 4Z12 
Menomonee Falls - 4Z1
Whitnal HS #2
Game
12/02 10:30a
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 4Z9 
Kettle Moraine - Navy - 4Z3
Whitnal HS #1
Game
12/02 12:30p
iOconomowoc - Purple - 4Z10 
Kettle Moraine - Navy - 4Z3
Whitnal HS #2
Game
12/02 12:30p
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 4Z9 
Whitnall - 4Z4
4th Grade B
W. A. Central #1
Game
11/18 8:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 4B9 
CMH Gold - 4B1
W. A. Central #2
Game
11/18 8:00a
iWest Allis Central - 4B10 
Muskego (2) - 4B2
W. A. Central #1
Game
11/18 10:00a
iWest Allis Central - 4B10 
CMH Gold - 4B1
W. A. Central #2
Game
11/18 10:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 4B9 
Muskego (2) - 4B2
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/18 12:00p
iWaukesha North - White - 4B15 
Nicolet - 4B7
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/18 12:00p
iTosa West - 4B16 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 4B8
W. A. Central #1
Game
11/18 2:00p
iUnion Grove - 4B11 
Germantown - Gold - 4B3
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/18 2:00p
iTosa West - 4B16 
Nicolet - 4B7
W. A. Central #2
Game
11/18 2:00p
iUnion Grove Black - 4B12 
Oconomowoc - Gold - 4B4
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/18 2:00p
iWaukesha North - White - 4B15 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 4B8
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/18 3:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 4B13 
Homestead - 4B5
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/18 3:00p
iNew Berlin West - 4B14 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 4B6
W. A. Central #1
Game
11/18 4:00p
iUnion Grove Black - 4B12 
Germantown - Gold - 4B3
W. A. Central #2
Game
11/18 4:00p
iUnion Grove - 4B11 
Oconomowoc - Gold - 4B4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
11/18 5:00p
iNew Berlin West - 4B14 
Homestead - 4B5
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
11/18 5:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 4B13 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 4B6
Center Court #5
Game
11/25 8:00a
iTosa East - Black - 4B29 
Burlington - 4B28
Brown Deer HS #5
Game
11/25 8:00a
iFranklin - Black - 4B25 
Greenfield - 4B17
Center Court #1
Game
11/25 8:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 4B23 
Hartford - 4B19
Center Court #2
Game
11/25 8:00a
iWaukesha West (2) - 4B24 
Pewaukee - Red - 4B20
Brown Deer HS #6
Game
11/25 8:00a
iWatertown - 4B26 
Port Washington - 4B18
Center Court #3
Game
11/25 9:00a
iMukwonago (2) - 4B21 
Brookfield Central - White - 4B30
Center Court #4
Game
11/25 9:00a
iSlinger - Red - 4B22 
Waterford - 4B27
Brown Deer HS #5
Game
11/25 10:00a
iWatertown - 4B26 
Greenfield - 4B17
Center Court #1
Game
11/25 10:00a
iWaukesha West (2) - 4B24 
Hartford - 4B19
Center Court #2
Game
11/25 10:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 4B23 
Pewaukee - Red - 4B20
Brown Deer HS #6
Game
11/25 10:00a
iFranklin - Black - 4B25 
Port Washington - 4B18
Center Court #4
Game
11/25 11:00a
iSlinger - Red - 4B22 
Burlington - 4B28
Center Court #3
Game
11/25 11:00a
iMukwonago (2) - 4B21 
Tosa East - Black - 4B29
Center Court #5
Game
11/25 11:00a
iBrookfield Central - White - 4B30 
Waterford - 4B27
Center Court #3
Game
12/02 8:00a
iWaukesha North - White - 4B15 
Homestead - 4B5
Center Court #4
Game
12/02 8:00a
iTosa West - 4B16 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 4B6
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/02 9:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 4B9 
Nicolet - 4B7
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/02 9:00a
iWest Allis Central - 4B10 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 4B8
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/02 10:00a
iUnion Grove - 4B11 
CMH Gold - 4B1
Center Court #3
Game
12/02 10:00a
iTosa West - 4B16 
Homestead - 4B5
Center Court #4
Game
12/02 10:00a
iWaukesha North - White - 4B15 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 4B6
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/02 10:00a
iUnion Grove Black - 4B12 
Muskego (2) - 4B2
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
12/02 11:00a
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 4B13 
Germantown - Gold - 4B3
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/02 11:00a
iWest Allis Central - 4B10 
Nicolet - 4B7
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
12/02 11:00a
iNew Berlin West - 4B14 
Oconomowoc - Gold - 4B4
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/02 11:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 4B9 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 4B8
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/02 1:00p
iUnion Grove Black - 4B12 
CMH Gold - 4B1
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/02 1:00p
iUnion Grove - 4B11 
Muskego (2) - 4B2
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
12/02 2:00p
iNew Berlin West - 4B14 
Germantown - Gold - 4B3
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
12/02 2:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 4B13 
Oconomowoc - Gold - 4B4
4th Grade C
Whitnal HS #1
Game
11/18 8:30a
iWaukesha North - 3rd - 4C10 
Greenfield (2) - 4C9
Whitnal HS #2
Game
11/18 8:30a
iPort Washington (2) - 4C11 
Whitnall (2) - 4C2
W. A. Central #3
Game
11/18 9:00a
iWestosha Central - 4C17 
Kettle Moraine - 3rd - 4C3
W. A. Central #4
Game
11/18 9:00a
iWilmot - 4C18 
West Allis Hale (2) - 4C4
Whitnal HS #2
Game
11/18 10:30a
iPort Washington (2) - 4C11 
Greendale (2) - 4C1
Whitnal HS #1
Game
11/18 10:30a
iCedarburg (2) - 4C12 
Greenfield (2) - 4C9
W. A. Central #3
Game
11/18 11:00a
iWilmot - 4C18 
Kettle Moraine - 3rd - 4C3
W. A. Central #4
Game
11/18 11:00a
iWestosha Central - 4C17 
West Allis Hale (2) - 4C4
Whitnal HS #1
Game
11/18 12:30p
iWaukesha North - 3rd - 4C10 
Greendale (2) - 4C1
Whitnal HS #2
Game
11/18 12:30p
iCedarburg (2) - 4C12 
Whitnall (2) - 4C2
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
11/25 9:00a
iArrowhead - Jason - 4C15 
Hartford (2) - 4C7
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
11/25 9:00a
iNew Berlin West (2) - 4C16 
West Bend West - 4C8
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
11/25 10:00a
iFranklin (3) - 4C13 
NB Eisenhower (3) - 4C5
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
11/25 10:00a
iGermantown - White - 4C14 
Waterford (2) - 4C6
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
11/25 11:00a
iNew Berlin West (2) - 4C16 
Hartford (2) - 4C7
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
11/25 11:00a
iArrowhead - Jason - 4C15 
West Bend West - 4C8
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
11/25 1:00p
iGermantown - White - 4C14 
NB Eisenhower (3) - 4C5
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
11/25 1:00p
iFranklin (3) - 4C13 
Waterford (2) - 4C6
Whitnal HS #1
Game
12/02 8:30a
iCedarburg (2) - 4C12 
Greendale (2) - 4C1
Whitnal HS #2
Game
12/02 8:30a
iWestosha Central - 4C17 
Whitnall (2) - 4C2
Whitnal HS #1
Game
12/02 9:30a
iWilmot - 4C18 
Port Washington (2) - 4C11
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/02 10:00a
iGreenfield (2) - 4C9 
Kettle Moraine - 3rd - 4C3
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/02 10:00a
iWaukesha North - 3rd - 4C10 
West Allis Hale (2) - 4C4
Whitnal HS #1
Game
12/02 10:30a
iWestosha Central - 4C17 
Greendale (2) - 4C1
Whitnal HS #2
Game
12/02 11:30a
iCedarburg (2) - 4C12 
Port Washington (2) - 4C11
Whitnal HS #1
Game
12/02 11:30a
iWilmot - 4C18 
Whitnall (2) - 4C2
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/02 12:00p
iWaukesha North - 3rd - 4C10 
Kettle Moraine - 3rd - 4C3
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/02 12:00p
iGreenfield (2) - 4C9 
West Allis Hale (2) - 4C4